From the Book - 1st Mariner books ed.
1. The 11:33 to Margate --
2. An Evening Train to Deal --
3. The Branch Line to Hastings --
4. The 18:11 to Bognor Regis --
5. A Morning Train to the Isle of Wight --
6. The Inter-City 125 to Plymouth --
7. The Cornish Explorer --
8. The Branch Line to Barnstaple --
9. The West Somerset Railway --
10. The 16:28 to Tenby --
11. The 10:32 to Criccieth --
12. The 20:20 to Llandudno Junction --
13. The 16:01 to Southport --
14. The West Cumbria Line --
15. The Boat Train to Ulster --
16. The 10:23 to Londonderry --
17. The 15:53 to Belfast --
18. The 16:30 to Mallaig --
19. The Flyer to Cape Wrath --
20. The 14:40 to Aberdeen --
21. The 9:51 to Leuchars Junction --
22. The Last Train to Whitby --
23. Disused Railway Line --
24. The North Norfolk Railway --